2020
Aufgrund von COVID-19 wird der Aktivriege-Cup 2020 nicht gewertet.
Einzelwertung Total
4/14 Wertungen (Stand 01.03.2020)
Rang | Mitglied | Punkte | Team | Ø |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik Nef | 335 | GB | 83.75 (04) |
2. | Damian Schefer | 330 | JB | 82.50 (04) |
3. | Roman Sutter | 240 | GO | 80.00 (03) |
Hansueli Nef | 240 | GO | 80.00 (03) | |
5. | Lorenz Manser | 215 | GB | 71.67 (03) |
6. | Damian Koch | 185 | GO | 92.50 (02) |
7. | Simon Weissinger | 180 | ZH | 90.00 (02) |
Severin Fässler | 180 | ZH | 90.00 (02) | |
9. | Stefan Inauen | 160 | GB | 80.00 (02) |
10. | Thomas Koch | 155 | GO | 77.50 (02) |
11. | Benno Wettmer | 150 | GB | 75.00 (02) |
12. | Beni Signer | 140 | GO | 70.00 (02) |
13. | Thomas Broger | 125 | GO | 62.25 (02) |
14. | Marius Meier | 95 | GO | 95.00 (01) |
15. | Marco Rusch | 90 | ZH | 90.00 (01) |
16. | Roland Inauen | 85 | GB | 85.00 (01) |
17. | Silvan Fässler | 70 | GO | 70.00 (01) |
Andrin Meier | 70 | GO | 70.00 (01) | |
Wendelin Mock | 70 | ZH | 70.00 (01) |
GO = Gonten
GB = Gontenbad
JB = Jakobsbad
ZH = Zemegwöfflet Huffe
AK = Ausserkonkurrenz
Fussball 1
Punktzahl | ||
---|---|---|
Team A | Severin Fässler Damian Schefer Hansueli Nef Damian Koch Simon Weissinger Marius Meier Dominik Nef |
95 |
Team B | Lorenz Manser Roman Sutter Benno Wettmer Andrin Meier Silvan Fässler Thomas Koch Stefan Inauen Wendelin Mock |
70 |
Ski Alpin
Rang | Mitglied | Zeit | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Damian Schefer | 1:10:48 | 100 |
2. | Benno Wettmer | 1:15:34 | 80 |
3. | Hansueli Nef | 1:29:33 | 60 |
4. | Dominik Nef | 2:23:29 | 50 |
Jassmeisterschaft
Rang | Mitglied | Jasspunkte | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik Nef | 3956 | 100 |
2. | Roman Sutter | 3817 | 80 |
3. | Lorenz Manser | 3740 | 60 |
4. | Beni Signer | 3687 | 50 |
5. | Damian Schefer | 3632 | 45 |
6. | Thomas Broger | 3558 | 40 |
Unihockey 1
Punktzahl | ||
---|---|---|
Team A | Thomas Broger Lorenz Manser Roland Inauen Hansueli Nef Severin Fässler Thomas Koch Simon Weissinger |
85 |
Team B | Damian Schefer Beni Signer Roman Sutter Damian Koch Stefan Inauen Marco Rusch Dominik Nef |
90 |
Aufgrund von COVID-19 wird der Aktivriege-Cup 2020 nicht gewertet.
4/14 Wertungen (Stand 01.03.2020)
Rang | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1. | Gonten | 1320 |
2. | Gontenbad | 945 |
3. | Zemegwöfflet Huffe | 520 |
4. | Jakobsbad | 330 |
5. | Ausserkonkurrenz |