2019
Einzelwertung Total
14/14 Wertungen (Stand 10.10.2019)
Rang | Mitglied | Punkte | Team | Ø |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenz Manser | 1015 | GB | 72.50 (14) |
2. | Roman Sutter | 974 | GO | 69.57 (14) |
3. | Severin Fässler | 732 | ZH | 73.20 (10) |
4. | Dominik Nef | 711 | GB | 59.25 (12) |
5. | Damian Schefer | 607 | JB | 55.18 (11) |
6. | Roland Inauen | 561 | GB | 70.13 (8) |
7. | Stefan Inauen | 544 | GB | 54.40 (10) |
8. | Lukas Signer | 400 | JB | 80.00 (5) |
9. | Hansueli Nef | 385 | GO | 48.13 (8) |
10. | Benno Wettmer | 375 | GB | 62.50 (6) |
11. | Thomas Broger | 352 | GO | 58.67 (6) |
12. | Damian Koch | 325 | GO | 81.25 (4) |
13. | Andrin Meier | 312 | GO | 44.57 (7) |
14. | Beni Signer | 307 | GO | 51.17 (6) |
15. | Patrik Fritsche | 298 | GB | 74.50 (4) |
16. | Silvan Fässler | 255 | GO | 63.75 (4) |
17. | Simon Weissinger | 235 | ZH | 78.33 (3) |
18. | Michael Koch | 145 | GO | 72.50 (2) |
19. | Marius Meier | 135 | GO | 67.50 (2) |
20. | Marco Rusch | 105 | AK | 52.50 (2) |
21. | Roman Koller | 45 | GB | 45.00 (1) |
GO = Gonten
GB = Gontenbad
JB = Jakobsbad
ZH = Zemegwöfflet Huffe
AK = Ausserkonkurrenz
Fussball 3
Punktzahl | ||
---|---|---|
Team A | Lorenz Manser Marius Meier Lukas Signer Simon Weissinger Damian Koch |
85 |
Team B | Severin Fässler Hansueli Nef Roman Sutter Stefan Inauen Dominik Nef |
75 |
Unihockey 2
Punktzahl | ||
---|---|---|
Team A | Lorenz Manser Roman Sutter Stefan Inauen Damian Koch Severin Fässler |
70 |
Team B | Damian Schefer Roland Inauen Simon Weissinger Lukas Signer Dominik Nef |
90 |
Chilbi Kegeln
Rang | Mitglied | Punkte | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael Koch | 46 | 100 |
2. | Lukas Signer | 40 | 80 |
3. | Lorenz Manser | 39 | 60 |
Roman Sutter | |||
5. | Roman Koller | 38 | 45 |
6. | Benno Wettmer | 37 | 40 |
Thomas Broger | |||
8. | Beni Signer | 36 | 32 |
9. | Damian Schefer | 35 | 29 |
10. | Severin Fässler | 34 | 26 |
11. | Dominik Nef | 33 | 24 |
Andrin Meier | |||
13. | Roland Inauen | 30 | 20 |
14. | Patrik Fritsche | 29 | 18 |
15. | Stefan Inauen | 27 | 16 |
16. | Silvan Fässler | 25 | 15 |
Minigolf
Rang | Mitglied | 18-Loch | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Severin Fässler | 42 | 100 |
2. | Roland Inauen | 46 | 80 |
3. | Roman Sutter | 49 | 60 |
4. | Lorenz Manser | 52 | 50 |
5. | Marco Rusch | 54 | 45 |
6. | Andrin Meier | 58 | 40 |
Finnenbahnlauf
Rang | Mitglied | Zeit | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Fritsche | 5:42.00 (WR, MR, PR, SB) | 100 |
2. | Lorenz Manser | 6:18.00 | 80 |
3. | Severin Fässler | 6:21.00 | 60 |
4. | Stefan Inauen | 6:22.00 | 50 |
5. | Dominik Nef | 6:27.00 | 45 |
6. | Roman Sutter | 6:31.00 | 40 |
7. | Damian Schefer | 7:19.00 | 36 |
Fussball 1
Punktzahl | ||
---|---|---|
Team A | Andrin Meier Marius Meier Lukas Signer Benno Wettmer Stefan Inauen |
50 |
Team B | Severin Fässler Lorenz Manser Roman Sutter Roland Inauen Dominik Nef |
100 |
Dart
Rang | Mitglied | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|
1. | Lorenz Manser | 100 |
2. | Severin Fässler | 80 |
3. | Simon Weissinger | 60 |
4. | Thomas Broger | 50 |
5. | Damian Schefer | 45 |
6. | Stefan Inauen | 40 |
7. | Dominik Nef | 36 |
8. | Roman Sutter | 32 |
9. | Hansueli Nef | 29 |
Bowling
Rang | Mitglied | Bowlingpunkte | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Sutter | 259 | 100 |
Benno Wettmer | 259 | 80 | |
3. | Marco Rusch | 242 | 60 |
4. | Lorenz Manser | 235 | 50 |
5. | Dominik Nef | 231 | 45 |
6. | Damian Schefer | 221 | 40 |
7. | Severin Fässler | 204 | 36 |
8. | Hansueli Nef | 203 | 32 |
9. | Stefan Inauen | 202 | 29 |
10. | Andrin Meier | 188 | 26 |
Tischtennis
Rang | Mitglied | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|
1. | Silvan Fässler | 100 |
2. | Dominik Nef | 80 |
3. | Lorenz Manser | 60 |
4. | Roland Inauen | 50 |
5. | Benno Wettmer | 45 |
6. | Hansueli Nef | 40 |
7. | Damian Schefer | 36 |
8. | Roman Sutter | 32 |
9. | Stefan Inauen | 29 |
Ski Nordisch
Rang | Mitglied | Zeit | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Fritsche | 19:37.92 | 100 |
2. | Lorenz Manser | 19:55.03 | 80 |
3. | Roman Sutter | 20:22.22 | 60 |
4. | Dominik Nef | 21:03.25 | 50 |
5. | Beni Signer | 21:16.42 | 45 |
6. | Hansueli Nef | 21:41.68 | 40 |
7. | Damian Schefer | 21:56.62 | 36 |
8. | Thomas Broger | 22:38.00 | 32 |
Ski Alpin
Rang | Mitglied | Zeit | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Damian Schefer | 1:13.92 | 100 |
2. | Benno Wettmer | 1:15.45 | 80 |
3. | Roman Sutter | 1:16.40 | 60 |
4. | Dominik Nef | 1:22.05 | 50 |
5. | Lorenz Manser | 1:24.27 | 45 |
6. | Beni Signer | 1:24.31 | 40 |
7. | Roland Inauen | 1:24.45 | 36 |
8. | Andrin Meier | 1:26.95 | 32 |
9. | Hansueli Nef | 1:31.91 | 29 |
Jassmeisterschaft
Rang | Mitglied | Jasspunkte | Punktzahl |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Sutter | 3889 | 100 |
2. | Lorenz Manser | 3882 | 80 |
3. | Thomas Broger | 3781 | 60 |
4. | Beni Signer | 3676 | 50 |
5. | Michael Koch | 3670 | 45 |
6. | Damian Schefer | 3662 | 40 |
7. | Dominik Nef | 3463 | 36 |
Unihockey 1
Punktzahl | ||
---|---|---|
Team A | Thomas Broger Patrik Fritsche Silvan Fässler Damian Koch Andrin Meier Beni Signer Hansueli Nef Dominik Nef |
80 |
Team B | Severin Fässler Roland Inauen Stefan Inauen Lorenz Manser Damian Schefer Lukas Signer Roman Sutter |
95 |
14/14 Wertungen (Stand 10.10.2019)
Rang | Team | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1. | Gontenbad | 3549 |
2. | Gonten | 3055 |
3. | Jakobsbad | 1007 |
4. | Zemegwöfflet Huffe | 967 |
5. | Ausserkonkurrenz | 240 |